| TPR T GAEDKE (688) | 250435702 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 1:06PM | JEFFERSON | ROUTE F SOUTH OF DOC SARGENT ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER | TOTAL | TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | NO | PACIFIC, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | NO | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY MERAMEC EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, A ROAD SIGN, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY CPL J PROCKNOW (1453) AND TPR D HOWELL (401)