Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. DILLON /215/ 250435621 39.4057233 -93.926241 09/12/2025 12:21PM RAY K HWY AND WELL RD A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1993 CHEVROLET TRUCK TOTAL TOWED BY GREENS ADULT FEMALE 52 YES RICHMOND MO UNKNOWN WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 52 SERIOUS YES RICHMOND MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO TRUMAN MEDICAL CENTER BY AIR AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVER CORRECTED, WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.