| TPR. K.R. GODDARD #573 | 250435033 | 37.048098 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 1:45AM | CHRISTIAN | MO 14, 2.5 MILES WEST OF NIXA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 CHEVROLET AVEO | TOTAL | TOWED BY KENNY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | NIXA, MO | THE GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | NIXA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE RIGHT, OVERCORRECTED, LOST CONTROL AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE LEFT, WHERE IT IMPACTED THE DITCH AND OVERTURNED.