Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR CUNDIFF #377 250434803 0 0 09/11/2025 9:05PM RANDOLPH HWY 3 AND HWY 24 INTERSECTION 4 MILES WEST OF HUNTSVILLE B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 NISSAN ROGUE MODERATE WILL BE REMOVED BY FAMILY MEMBER ADULT FEMALE 25 YES GLASGOW, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 25 MINOR YES GLASGOW, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MOBERLY REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP, TRAVELED OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.