| TPR T C SUTTON #182 | 250434623 | 36.59766 | -90.25669 | 09/11/2025 | 8:00PM | BUTLER | MO 53 IN QULIN | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 NISSAN MAXIMA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY RUSHIN WRECKER, POPLAR BLUFF, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | CLUBB, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY WOOLARDS WRECKER, POPLAR BLUFF, MO | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | QULIN, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | CLUBB, MO | OCCUPANT | VIA AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER, POPLAR BLUFF, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | CLUBB, MO | DRIVER | VIA AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER, POPLAR BLUFF, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 HEADON.