Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. I. SMITH (226) 250434361 0 0 09/11/2025 3:00PM CAMDEN ROUTE D SOUTH OF TUNNEL DAM F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 HARLEY DAVIDSON STREET GLIDE MINOR SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 67 NO COLUMBIA, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 67 MODERATE NO COLUMBIA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY CAMDEN COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.