| TPR. C. HIRNER (1345) | 250434187 | 0 | 0 | 09/11/2025 | 1:38PM | MILLER | US-54 1.5 MILES WEST OF MO-17 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON ROAD GLIDE | EXTENSIVE | TOEBBEN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED FROM VEHICLE 1.