Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR WILLOCK #257 250433662 0 0 09/11/2025 7:25AM MACON PRIVATE PROPERTY AT THE NEW CAMBRIA SCHOOL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE NONE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 29 YES NEW CAMBRIA, MO AAA INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 7 MINOR EXEMPT NEW CAMBRIA, MO PEDESTRIAN TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO SAMARITAN MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 RAN OVER THE FOOT OF PEDESTRIAN EXITING THE VEHICLE.