| SGT W R SCHAFER #695 | 250433549 | 37.696328 | -93.083448 | 09/11/2025 | 3:50AM | DALLAS | MO-73 FOUR MILES NORTH OF BUFFALO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 PONTIAC VIBE | TOTAL | STAUFFERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | BUFFALO, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | BUFFALO, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED.