| TPR. G. W. WINESBURG /857/ | 250432965 | 38.26205 | -93.74932 | 09/10/2025 | 4:00PM | HENRY | COOPER CREEK ATV AREA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KYMCO 250 ATV | NONE | PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | OSCELA, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | OSCELA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE AN UNEVEN SECTION OF TERRAIN ON THE TRAIL. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON TOP OF DRIVER 1.