Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. D. POGUE (725) 250431778 0 0 09/09/2025 8:00PM ST. FRANCOIS ST. JOE PARK RD, NEAR ST. JOE PARK ROAD C C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 ZHEJANG SSR MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 20 NO ST. JAMES, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MODERATE NO ST. JAMES, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE AND OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1.