| TPR R T MCFATRICH /245/ | 250430667 | 39.02046 | -94.18797 | 09/08/2025 | 7:20PM | LAFAYETTE | EB I-70 25 MM | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 HARLEY DAVIDSON SOFT TAIL | MINOR | TOWED BY PRIVATE SUBJECT | ADULT | MALE | 65 | NO | THEODOSIA,MO | HALYCYON INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 65 | MINOR | NO | THEODOSIA,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SNI-VALLEY EMS TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK CONSTRUCTION CONE. ASSISTED BY MSGT A V DILLON /990/.