| CPL. C. MENDEZ (1411) | 250430402 | 0 | 0 | 09/08/2025 | 6:14PM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND I-55 AT REAVIS BARRACKS RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 GMC SIERRA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO PLATINUM TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CONCRETE TRAFFIC BARRIER. ASSISTED BY THE ST. LOUIS COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT