| TPR DAVIS #128 | 250429963 | 0 | 0 | 09/08/2025 | 1:40PM | RANDOLPH | US 63 1 MILE SOUTH OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 DODGE RAM LARAMIE | TOTAL | TRANSPORTED BY 2470 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 26 | NO | PARIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 3 | HYUNDAI TUCSON | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 79 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 NISSAN MURANO | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 80 | YES | KAHOKA, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | KAHOKA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 80 | MINOR | YES | KAHOKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 AND DEBRIS FROM THE COLLISION STRUCK VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY TPR HARRISON #165, CVO ARNDT #W168, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT AND SOUTHEASTERN RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT.