Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T.L. BENNER (382) 250429125 0 0 09/07/2025 6:40PM WARREN RTE B SOUTH OF HICKORY HEATH RANCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 HARLEY DAVIDSON TOTAL TAKEN TO/BY PRIME TOWING ADULT MALE 53 NO TROY, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 53 MINOR NO TROY, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOPITAL LAKE ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT HAND CURVE TRAVELING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNING, AND STRUCK A FENCE.