| TPR K. T. MOORE (494) | 250428539 | 0 | 0 | 09/07/2025 | 10:40AM | LACLEDE | I-44 MILE MARKER 134.4 WESTBOUND | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 SUZUKI GSX 1300R | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | ROLLA, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2008 SUZUKI GSX 1300R | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | ROLLA, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2018 FORD ESCAPE | MODERATE | WILL BE TOWED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | INDEPENDENCE, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | SERIOUS | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY LIFE FLIGHT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | MODERATE | YES | ROLLA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MODERATE | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3 AND VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT S. W. CUNNINGHAM (285) AND CPL P. J. VROEGOP (677).