Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. DANIELS #293 250428132 37.0626388 -93.039636 09/06/2025 11:30PM CHRISTIAN SPRING HILL RD, 4 MILES SOUTH OF ROGERSVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 KAWASAKI KLX 110R MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 20 NO ROGERSVILLE,MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 20 MINOR NO ROGERSVILLE,MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND THE DRIVER WAS EJECTED.