| MSGT. J.E. GIVENS #273 | 250427479 | 36.816916 | -93.923193 | 09/06/2025 | 1:40PM | BARRY | BUS. 37, SOUTH OF WASHINGTON AVE. IN PURDY, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 GMC YUKON | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2011 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | THOMAS TOWING & RECOVERTY - MONETT, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | PURDY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | PURDY, MO | OCCUPANT | COX MONETT, MONETT, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 MADE A LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE #2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE #2 STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE #1.