Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A. GORDON (225) 250426154 0 0 09/05/2025 3:10PM AUDRAIN RT C NEAR COUNTY RD 232 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 TRIUMPH ROCKETT3 MODERATE TOWED BY A-1 TOWING ADULT MALE 44 NO MADISON, MO NONE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 44 SERIOUS NO MADISON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AUDRAIN AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD.