| TPR A. M CUNNINGHAM (338) | 250425390 | 38.01737 | -91.43667 | 09/04/2025 | 11:50PM | CRAWFORD | HORSE HOLLOW LANE WEST OF HWY KK | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 KAWASKI TERYX4 | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS AND SONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | ARNOLD, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | NO | ARNOLD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY TROOPER TO MISSOIURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | SERIOUS | YES | ARNOLD, MO | OCCUPANT | FLOWN BY PHELPS HEALTH TO MERCY CREVE COUER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN.