| TPR. M. J. SALADRIGAS /661/ | 250424013 | 39.13718 | -94.56756 | 09/04/2025 | 6:25AM | CLAY | 35 NB RMP TO 16TH AVE | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 PONTIAC GRAND PRIS | TOTAL | TOWED BY BRADS | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | KANSAS CITY MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 EXPERIENCED EQUIPMENT FAILURE, LOST CONTROL, AND WENT OFF THE END OF THE REAMP.