| TPR. E. R. PRITCHARD (696) | 250423975 | 0 | 0 | 09/04/2025 | 1:05AM | ST. CHARLES | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 70 AT MISSOURI K | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 BUICK REGAL | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY SUPERIOR TRANSPORT | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | O'FALLON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MODERATE | YES | O'FALLON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST JOESPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST LOUIS BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING EASTBOUND ON INTERSTATE 70, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK THE GUARDRAIL. ASSISTED BY CPL. A. M. COLLINS (216).