| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 250422767 | 0 | 0 | 09/03/2025 | 8:32AM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY 17 APPROXIMATELY 2 MILES NORTH OF WAYNESVILLE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY ANYBODY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL.