| MSGT. B. J. FOWLER (289) | 250422259 | 0 | 0 | 09/02/2025 | 5:55PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | MISSOURI 32 WESTBOUND NEAR FLIEG DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 CHEVROLET LUMINA | EXTENSIVE | STE. GENEVIEVE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | UNKNOWN | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON MO-32 WHEN DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL. VEHICLE 1 SKIDDED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK THE DITCH, AND OVERTURNED INTO A FIELD.