| TPR E R SIKES (919) | 250421230 | 0 | 0 | 09/02/2025 | 5:41AM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND INTERSTATE 270 RAMP TO MISSOURI 180 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD FUSION | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO A2B TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | WARRENTON MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2007 PONTIAC G6 | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO A2B TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | HIGH RIDGE MO | ACUITY INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2009 TOYOTA CAMRY | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | LAKE ST LOUIS MO | VIKING INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE MO | DRIVER | TRANPORTED BY PATTONVILLE FIRE PROTECTION TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2, CAUSING THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY BRIDGETON POLICE DEPARTMENT.