| TPR J. Q. HUMMEL (294) | 250418369 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 5:00PM | HOWELL | HIGHWAY ZZ 7 MILES EAST OF WEST PLAINS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1989 HONDA 250R | MINOR | SECURED ROADSIDE PER OWNER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | MAMMOTH SPRINGS, AR | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | MAMMOTH SPRINGS, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS DRIVER OF VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL OF THE VEHICLE, OVERTURNED AND WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY CPL T. M. BROYLES (454)