| TPR. T. JOHNSON (358) | 250417798 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 11:30PM | GASCONADE | 4780 GORREL RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS AND SONS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | YES | ORLANDO, FL | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | NO | ST. JAMES, MO | OCCUPANT | DECLINED EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | ST. JAMES, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE COUNTY EMS TO CUBA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | ORLANDO, FL | DRIVER | DECLINED EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. A. O'BRIEN (1395).