| TPR T.L. BENNER (382) | 250417705 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 10:45PM | WARREN | I-70 WB 194MM | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 CHEVROLET COLORADO | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY SKYLINE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | NO | ST. CHARLES, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | NO | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE CONCRETE WALL SEVERAL TIMES BEFORE TRAVELLING OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRIKING THE CABLE MEDIAN. ASSISTED BY CPL N.A. COCKRUM (180)