| MSGT L.J. KEATHLEY (251) | 250417435 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 8:10PM | FRANKLIN | MILL HILL RD .9 MILES WEST OF RTE TT | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 LINCOLN NAVIGATOR | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN TO/BY VOGELGESANGS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | LEANDER, TX | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | LEANDER, TX | DRIVER | TAKEN BY ST CLAIR EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY DOWN A 50 FOOT DROPOFF AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL J.W SERVAIS (989)