| TPR K.T. MOORE (494) | 250416956 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 4:00PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 32 APPROXIMATELY 4 MILES EAST OF LEBANON | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 JEEP RENEGADE | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&L TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | RICHLAND, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MODERATE | YES | RICHLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE, AND CAME TO REST IN A FIELD. ASSISTED BY CPL P.J. VROEGOP (677) AND TPR M.L. GRAPES (519)