| TPR. C.C DE ALBA (323) | 250416458 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 2:41PM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND I-55 EXIT LANE TO LINDBERGH BLVD, JUST SOUTH OF LINDBERGH | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHRYSLER PACIFICA | MINOR | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 NISSAN ROGUE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | AAA INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 HONDA HRV | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLES 2 AND 3 STOPPED FOR TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK REAR OF VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK REAR OF VEHICLE 3.