| TPR M S OGBORN (461) | 250416000 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 5:10AM | ST. CHARLES | WESTBOUND HIGWAY 370 WEST OF HIGHWAY 94 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 HYUNDAI SONATA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL - ST CHARLES |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CONCRETE CULVERT. ASSISTED BY TPR T J O'SULLIVAN (453) AND TPR N W DOWNS (208)