| TPR. D. GREEN (157) | 250415945 | 0 | 0 | 08/30/2025 | 1:31AM | CAMDEN | HORSESHOE BEND PARKWAY AT BLACK HAWK ESTATES | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET CRUZE | TOTAL | TOWED BY HI TECH | ADULT | MALE | 34 | NO | EAST ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | NO | EAST ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LAW ENFORCEMENT TO LAKE REGIONAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS FLEEING LAW ENFORCEMENT, DROVE OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, IMPACTING A SIGN AND DITCH, AND CAUGHT FIRE. ASSISTED BY TPR. C. MARKS (179), AND TPR. G. GARRETT (550).