| TPR C.J. WALKER (938) | 250415528 | 0 | 0 | 08/29/2025 | 9:15PM | WASHINGTON | LAKEVIEW DR AT CEDAR DR | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN TO / BY CHUCKS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | SERIOUS | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP FOR STOP SIGN RUNNING OFF THE RIGHT EDGE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TRAILER AND A TREE.