| TPR W.M. HENDERSON (471) | 250415468 | 38.2424 | -93.21017 | 08/29/2025 | 9:00PM | BENTON | MISSOUR M AT ARROWHEAD ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVORLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 34 | NO | HIGGINSVILLE, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | SERIOUS | NO | HIGGINSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO COLUMBIA HOSPITAL BY LIFE FLIGHT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS NB ONM RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, SKIDDED SIDEWAYS, AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY BENTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND DEERCREEK FIRE DEPARTMENT.