| MSGT M. CODY (271) | 250415411 | 0 | 0 | 08/29/2025 | 8:24PM | CAMDEN | MO 7 AT RT T | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 FORD TRANSIT 3500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CHAMPIONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | HUMANSVILLE, MO | MISSOURI UNITED SCHOOL INSURANCE | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | MINOR | NO | HUMANSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | HUMANSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | HUMANSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | HUMANSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | HUMANSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN, TRAVELED ACROSS THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A SIGN AND A TREE, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR S. MAHANEY (921), TPR G. GARRETT (550), AND CAMDEN COUNTY S.O.