| TPR B.T. DORFF (198) | 250415363 | 0 | 0 | 08/29/2025 | 7:54PM | ST. CHARLES | VETERANS MEMORIAL BLVD WEST OF SALT RIVER RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROELT CAMARO | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | O'FALLON, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY CPL N.A. COCKRUM (180), AND TPR T.O. MURPHY (714)