| MSGT D.L. BILYEU (174) | 250414711 | 0 | 0 | 08/29/2025 | 3:43PM | ST. LOUIS | I-270 NORTHBOUND SOUTH OF I-70 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD TAURUS | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY A AND A TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY MARYLAND HEIGHTS EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING THE CONCRETE BARRIER. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND TRAVELED TO THE RIGHT STRIKING THE GUARD RAIL.