| TPR M. SMITH (811) | 250412940 | 0 | 0 | 08/28/2025 | 7:56PM | ST. LOUIS | I-44 WB WEST OF BIG BEND RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY MCNAMARAS | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | MNARTINEZ, GA | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | MNARTINEZ, GA | DRIVER | TAKEN BY KIRKWOOD FIRE PROTECTION TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EVENT CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO LOSE CONTROL. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN. ASSISTED BY TPR M.T. MCCOY (878)