| TPR. C. A. MARKS (179) | 250412729 | 0 | 0 | 08/28/2025 | 5:04PM | MILLER | BAGNELL DAM | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2000 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | ELDON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET 3500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | ANDALUSIA, FL | ZURICH AMERICAN | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED ONTO THE ROADWAY FROM THE SHOULDER AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON IN THE SOUTHBOUND LANE.