| TPR M. MISTLER (871) | 250411822 | 0 | 0 | 08/28/2025 | 8:10AM | BOONE | RT B AT OAKLAND CHURCH RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 INTERNATIONAL LT SERIES | MODERATE | TOWED BY I70 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 41 | YES | BALLWIN, MO | ACE AMERICAN | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2014 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | TOWED BY I70 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | MOBERLY, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MODERATE | YES | ST CHARLES, MO | OCCUPANT | UNIVERSITY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | MODERATE | YES | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL TO UNVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP FOR A STOP SIGN AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 2. BOTH VEHICLES THEN TRAVELED OFF HE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD.