| CPL G T ULM #1415 ASSISTED BY CPL B A ALCORN #210 | 250411658 | 36.92104 | -90.16997 | 08/28/2025 | 2:05AM | STODDARD | MO-51 THREE MILES SOUTH OF PUXICO | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY D AND K | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | YES | FAIRDEALING, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | FATAL | YES | FAIRDEALING, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO THE STODDARD COUNTY MORGUE BY STODDARD COUNTY CORONER |
Misc. Information
***FATALITY CRASH***NEXT OF KIN NOTIFIED*** CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT. DRIVER 1 PRONOUNCED AT THE SCENE BY STODDARD COUNTY CORONER BRENT STIDHAM AT 0243. TROOP E FATALITY #38 FOR 2025.