| MSGT. M.W. HEDLUND (255) | 250409368 | 0 | 0 | 08/26/2025 | 3:27PM | WARREN | WESTBOUND ROUTE D, WEST OF SCENIC RIDGE RD. | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD FUSION | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | MARTHASVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | MARTHASVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | MARTHASVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 CROSSED OVER THE CENTER LINE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CPL. J.L HUGHES AND WARREN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.