| TPR. R. HARRIS (256) | 250407804 | 0 | 0 | 08/25/2025 | 1:57PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | SOUTHBOUND I-55, AT MO-Y | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 PETERBUILT | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | FREDRICKTOWN, MO | NORTHLAND INSURANCE COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 KIA OPTIMA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | YES | FENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | FENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 97 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK VEHICLE TWO ON THE DRIVER'S SIDE. ASSISTED BY FTO MSGT. B. J. FOWLER (289).