| CPL. R. C. WEST /1170 | 250407455 | 38.3658055 | -93.734194 | 08/25/2025 | 9:50AM | HENRY | MO-7 EAST OF NE 91RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 KAWASAKI NINJA | MINOR | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | WARSAW MO | GEICO | EAST |
| 2 | UNKNOWN | - | FLED FROM SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | WARSAW MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN VALLEY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 THEN FLED THE SCENE.