| MSGT. B. M. BEARD (254) | 250406658 | 0 | 0 | 08/24/2025 | 4:35PM | WASHINGTON | MO-32, EAST OF CEDAR CREEK RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 DODGE RAM 1500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY ELIOTTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | SALEM, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 CHEVROLET EXPRESS | MINOR | TOWED TO/ BY ELIOTT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | BELGRADE, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | BELGRADE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER ONE FELL ASLEEP AND VEHICLE ONE CROSSED THE CENTERLINE, HITTING VEHICLE TWO.