| TPR. E. R. CORCORAN (360). | 250406524 | 0 | 0 | 08/24/2025 | 3:20PM | HOWARD | MO 5 AT CO RD 223 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD ESCAPE | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | YES | GLASGOW, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | GLASGOW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL CONDITION. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND CAME TO REST. ASSISTED BY HOWARD COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.