| CPL. DODSON #1324 | 250406338 | 36.5676719 | -94.416673 | 08/24/2025 | 1:30PM | MCDONALD | MO-H 3 MILES WEST OF PINEVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1991 HONDA FOREMAN 4-WHEELER | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 37 | NO | BERRYVILLE, AR | NONE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | NO | BERRYVILLE, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY FREEMAN AMBULANCE TO MERCY ROGERS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE #1 ATTEMPTED TO TRAVEL UP A STEEP EMBANKMENT. VEHICLE #1 ROLLED BACKWARDS AND ROLLED ONTOP OF DRIVER #1.