Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M. MISTLER (871) 250405652 0 0 08/23/2025 11:50PM BOONE US 63 NORTHBOUND AT ROLLING HILLS RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 FORD FUSION EXTENSIVE SECURED AT SCENE ADULT MALE 20 YES ST PETERS, MO GEICO NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 22 MINOR NO COLUMBIA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY BOONE AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD