| MSGT. B.M. BEARD (254) | 250404327 | 0 | 0 | 08/23/2025 | 3:50PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MO-47 NEAR CALICO ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | TOWED BY ELLIOTT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MODERATE | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A FENCE AND A TREE.